Is Welch's Zero Sugar Concord Grape Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid (for Tartness), Concord Grape Juice Concentrate**, Grape Juice Concentrate (for Color)**, Lemon Juice Concentrate**, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium**. Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar.

Check Welch's Zero Sugar Concord Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Welch's Zero Sugar Concord Grape is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go