Is Weleda Arnica Muscle Soak Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil, Potassium Olivate/Sunflowerseedate, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Lavandula Hybrida (Lavandin) Oil, Alcohol, Arnica Montana Flower Extract, Betula Alba (Birch) Leaf Extract, Limonene*, Linalool*, *From Natural Essential Oils

Check Weleda Arnica Muscle Soak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weleda Arnica Muscle Soak is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Bath