Is Weleda Body & Beauty Oil, Relaxing, Lavender Extracts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INCI: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Fragrance (Parfum)*. Limonene*, Linalool*, Geranoil*, Coumarin*. * from natural essential oils.

Check Weleda Body & Beauty Oil, Relaxing, Lavender Extracts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weleda Body & Beauty Oil, Relaxing, Lavender Extracts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The GoGarnishing