Is Weleda Natural Maternity Nipple Balm Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lanolin, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil, Calendula Officinalis Extract, Cera Alba (Beeswax), Lanolin Alcohol, Tocopherol**, **ingredient of raw material Lanolin

Check Weleda Natural Maternity Nipple Balm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weleda Natural Maternity Nipple Balm is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyCreamyWaxy