Is Welfac Edamame Soybeans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans. Contains: Soybean.
Check Welfac Edamame Soybeans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welfac Edamame Soybeans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


