Is Well Canbucha Kombucha Green Tea Ginger Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Green Tea Leaves

Check Well Canbucha Kombucha Green Tea Ginger Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Well Canbucha Kombucha Green Tea Ginger Lemonade is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go