Is Well & Good Buttermilk Flavoured Pancake Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Sugar, Potato Starch, Baking Powder, Cellulose Powder, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavour, Iodised Salt, Mono & Diglycerides, Psyllium Husk.

Check Well & Good Buttermilk Flavoured Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking