Is Well & Good Vegan Bolognese With Macaroni 110g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta 68% (White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Maize Flour), Vegetable Protein (from Soy), Tomato, Carrot, Corn Starch, Vegetable Oil (Rice Bran), lodised Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Onion, Garlic, Pepper, Oregano, Paprika, Food Acid (Citric).

Check Well & Good Vegan Bolognese With Macaroni 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Well & Good Vegan Bolognese With Macaroni 110g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch