Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Well Market Pitted Dried Fruit Prunes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Prunes, Potassium Sorbate Added As A Preservative. Contains Tree Nuts, Coconut, Milk And Sulphites. It may also contain Pits and/or Pit Fragments.

Check Well Market Pitted Dried Fruit Prunes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Well Market Pitted Dried Fruit Prunes | Spoonful