Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Well Market Popcorn Limited Edition Dill Pickle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (corn Or Sunflower), Dill Pickle Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, White Distilled Vinegar Powder, Citric Acid, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavors), Sea Salt, Dill Weed.

Check Well Market Popcorn Limited Edition Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Well Market Popcorn Limited Edition Dill Pickle | Spoonful