Is Well Market Roasted No Shell Pistachios Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California dry roasted pistachios, sea salt.

Check Well Market Roasted No Shell Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing