No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Well Naturally 99% Sugar Free Bites Strawberry Flavour Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners, Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Sunflower Oil Flavour, Acidity Regulators, Emulsifier, Colour, Salt, Liquorice Extract, Glazing Agent. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Milk, Soy, Egg, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Well Naturally 99% Sugar Free Bites Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Well Naturally 99% Sugar Free Bites Strawberry Flavour | Spoonful