Is Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Dark Chocolate Coconut Rough 45g x 16 Display Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass & Cocoa Butter (70% Cocoa Solids), Soluble Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Erythritol, Coconut 12%, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Dark Chocolate Coconut Rough 45g x 16 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Dark Chocolate Coconut Rough 45g x 16 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Dark Chocolate Coconut Rough 45g x 16 Display is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


