Is Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Milk Chocolate Cacao Nibs 45g x16 Display Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter & Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids (Milk Powder, Milk Fat), Soluble Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Erythritol, Caco Nibs 10%, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavours, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Chocolate Contains 34% Cocoa Solids And 24% Milk Solids
Check Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Milk Chocolate Cacao Nibs 45g x16 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Milk Chocolate Cacao Nibs 45g x16 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
NO SUGAR ADDED VANILLA FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
RAW ORGANIC COCONUT BAR, CACAO PAW CACAO NIBS & CHOCOLATE
Well Naturally No Sugar Added Chocolate Block Mint Crisp
Well Naturally No Sugar Added Snack Bar Milk Chocolate Coconut Delight
Where to buy
Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Milk Chocolate Cacao Nibs 45g x16 Display is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


