Is Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Milk Chocolate Peppermint Chip 45g x 16 Display Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass & Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids (Milk Powder, Milk Fat), Soluble Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Erythritol, Mint Chips 10% (Isomalt, Natural Peppermint Flavour, Vegetable Colour), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavours, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Chocolate Contains 34% Cocoa Solids And 24% Milk Solids
Check Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Milk Chocolate Peppermint Chip 45g x 16 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Milk Chocolate Peppermint Chip 45g x 16 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert Bar, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
NESQUIK No Sugar Added Chocolate Cocoa Powder, 16 Oz. Tub | Chocolate Milk Powder
NO SUGAR ADDED VANILLA FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavor No Sugar Added Hot Choco Mix
Where to buy
Well Naturally No Added Sugar Bar Milk Chocolate Peppermint Chip 45g x 16 Display is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


