Is Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Coconut Rough 90g x 12 Display Egg Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass & Cocoa Butter (70% Cocoa Solids), Soluble Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Erythritol, Coconut 12%, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Coconut Rough 90g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Coconut Rough 90g x 12 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
KIND Zero Added Sugar Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate
Ghirardelli No Sugar Added Dark Chocolate Chips
Well Naturally No Sugar Added Chocolate Block Mint Crisp
Well Naturally No Sugar Added Snack Bar Milk Chocolate Coconut Delight
Where to buy
Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Coconut Rough 90g x 12 Display is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


