Is Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Rich Dark 90g x 12 Display Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass & Cocoa Butter (70% Cocoa Solids), Soluble Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Erythritol, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Stevia)

Check Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Rich Dark 90g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Rich Dark 90g x 12 Display is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking