Is Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel 90g x 12 Display Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass & Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids (Milk Powder, Milk Fat), Soluble Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Erythritol, Sugar Free Salted Caramel Pieces 10% (Isomalt, Vegetable Fat, Salt, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Caramel I)), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel 90g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel 90g x 12 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
NO SUGAR ADDED VANILLA FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
SALTED CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE MINI BARS, SALTED CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE
Well Naturally No Sugar Added Chocolate Block Mint Crisp
Well Naturally No Sugar Added Snack Bar Milk Chocolate Coconut Delight
Where to buy
Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Milk Chocolate Salted Caramel 90g x 12 Display is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


