No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Well Naturally No Sugar Added Chocolate Honeycomb 90g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Polydextrose, Erythrito l, Cocoa Mass, Honeycomb Chips (6%), [Isomalt, Coc oa Butter, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gelatine, Salt], Em ulsifiers (322 (Soy), 476), Flavour.

Check Well Naturally No Sugar Added Chocolate Honeycomb 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Well Naturally No Sugar Added Chocolate Honeycomb 90g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Soy Free? Well Naturally No Sugar Added Chocolate Honeycomb 90g | Spoonful