Is Well Naturally No Sugar Added Dark Chocolate Valencia Orange Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass & Cocoa Butter (70% Cocoa Solids), Polydextrose (15,4%, Soluble Dietary Fibre), Erythritol, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Orange Oil, Vanilla Flavour, Stevia (Natural Sweetener)

Check Well Naturally No Sugar Added Dark Chocolate Valencia Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Well Naturally No Sugar Added Dark Chocolate Valencia Orange is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterCitrusFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking