Is Well Naturally Stix Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Flavour 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sorbitol, Polydextrose, Humectant (422), Water, Acidity Regulators (334, 296, 330, 331), Flavour, Sunflower Oil, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Colour (163), Tapioca Starch, Gelatine, Salt, Sweetener (955), Glazing Agent (903).
Check Well Naturally Stix Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Flavour 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well Naturally Stix Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Flavour 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Well Naturally Stix Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Flavour 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


