Is Well Naturally Stix Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Flavour 200g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sorbitol, Polydextrose, Humectant (422), Water, Acidity Regulators (334, 296, 330, 331), Flavour, Sunflower Oil, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Colour (163), Tapioca Starch, Gelatine, Salt, Sweetener (955), Glazing Agent (903).
Check Well Naturally Stix Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Flavour 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well Naturally Stix Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Flavour 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Well Naturally Stix Raspberry Sherbert Fizz Flavour 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


