Is Well & Truly Crunchies Sour Cream & Onion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, sunflower oil, salt, onion powder, yogurt powder, natural flavouring, whey permeate, skimmed milk powder, garlic powder, butter [milk], acids [citric acid, lactic acid], chives, fermented skimmed milk and cream, vinegar powder, parsley.

Check Well & Truly Crunchies Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySourGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go