Is Well & Truly Crunchy Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Share Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Sunflower Oil, Cider Vinegar Powder, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring, Apple Powder, Natural Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract)
Check Well & Truly Crunchy Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Share Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well & Truly Crunchy Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Share Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Where to buy
Well & Truly Crunchy Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Share Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


