Is Wella Grain Free Cereal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds*, Dates*, Coconut*, Flaxseed*, Coconut Flour*, Chia Seeds*, Cinnamon*, Sea Salt.

Check Wella Grain Free Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking