Is Wella Instant or Overnight Grain-Free Cereal Apple Cinnamon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Almonds*, Coconut*, Dates*, Apples*, Flaxseed*, Coconut Flour*, Chia Seeds*, Sunflower Seeds*, Cinnamon*, Sea Salt. *Organic. CONTAINS: ALMONDS, COCONUT. MADE IN A FACILITY THAT MAKES PEANUT AND OTHER TREE NUT PRODUCTS. MAY CONTAIN NUT SHELLS.
Check Wella Instant or Overnight Grain-Free Cereal Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wella Instant or Overnight Grain-Free Cereal Apple Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruityNuttySpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


