Is Wella Instant Or Overnight Grain-Free Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- other tree nut products
- pecans
- almonds
- coconut & pecans
- coconut flour
- coconut
other tree nut products
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Almonds*, Coconut*, Flaxseed*, Coconut Flour*, Cranberry* (Cranberries*, Apple Juice Concentrate*, less than 1% Sunflower Oil*), Pecans*, Dates*, Chia Seeds*, Cinnamon*, Sea Salt. *Organic CONTAINS: ALMONDS, COCONUT & PECANS. MADE IN A FACILITY THAT MAKES PEANUT AND OTHER TREE NUT PRODUCTS. MAY CONTAIN NUT SHELLS.
Check Wella Instant Or Overnight Grain-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wella Instant Or Overnight Grain-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Snack · Dried


