Is Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Hold Mousse 200ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water/Aqua/Eau, Propane, PVP, Butane, VP/VA Copolymer, Isobutane, Chitosan, Phenoxyethanol, Panthenol, Polyquaternium-16, Formic Acid, Fragrance/Parfum, Disodium EDTA, Cetrimonium Chloride, Laureth-4, Methylparaben, Linalool, Citronellol, Limonene, Hexyl Cinnamal, Citric Acid
Check Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Hold Mousse 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Hold Mousse 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Can


