Is Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel 200 ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Aqua/Eau, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, PVP, Carbomer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Phenoxyethanol, DMDM Hydantoin, PPG-1-PEG-9 Lauryl Glycol Ether, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrance/Parfum, Disodium EDTA, Ethylhexylglycerin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Amyl Cinnamal, Linalool, CI 60730, Tocopherol, CI 42090
Check Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel 200 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel 200 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Gel 200 ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


