Is Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Hairspray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
alcohol denat, butane, propane, isobutane, octylacrylamide/acrylates/butylaminoethyl methacrylate copolymer, water/aqua/eau, aminomethyl propanol, fragrance/parfum, linalool, citronellol, limonene, hexyl cinnamal
Check Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Hairspray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Hairspray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wella Shockwaves Ultra Strong Power Hold Hairspray is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Can


