Is Wella Shockwaves Volume Mousse Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water/aqua/eau, propane, pvp, butane, vp/va copolymer, isobutane, chitosan, phenoxyethanol, polyquaternium-16, formic acid, fragrance/parfum, disodium edta, cetrimonium chloride, laureth-4, methylparaben, linalool, citronellol, limonene, hexyl cinnamal, citric acid
Check Wella Shockwaves Volume Mousse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wella Shockwaves Volume Mousse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wella Shockwaves Volume Mousse is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffyCreamy


