Is Wella Silvikrin Firm Hold Hairspray 75ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat., Butane, Propane, Isobutane, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aqua/Water/Eau, Aminomethyl Propanol, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Parfum/Fragrance, Linalool, Triethyl Citrate, Benzyl Salicylate, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Limonene, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalyl Acetate, Geraniol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Terpineol

Check Wella Silvikrin Firm Hold Hairspray 75ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wella Silvikrin Firm Hold Hairspray 75ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Can