Is Wellaby's Cheese Ups Classic Cheese, 3-Ounce (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starach, Edam Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Egg Yolk, Yeast Extract, Mik Proteins, Salt, Natural Flavoring

Check Wellaby's Cheese Ups Classic Cheese, 3-Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellaby's Cheese Ups Classic Cheese, 3-Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go