Is Wellbee's Gluten Free Cookies (Chewy Chums) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Pure Honey, Virgin Coconut Oil, Creamed Coconut (Pure Coconut), Freshly Squeezed Lemon, Lemon Oil, Baking Soda, Sea Salt

Check Wellbee's Gluten Free Cookies (Chewy Chums) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellbee's Gluten Free Cookies (Chewy Chums) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go