Is WellBeSleep Organic Apple & Blueberry Shot Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Applejuice 85%, Organic Blueberry Juice from Concentrate 14%, Lemon Balm Extract, Hops Extract.
Check WellBeSleep Organic Apple & Blueberry Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WellBeSleep Organic Apple & Blueberry Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
WellBeSleep Organic Apple & Blueberry Shot is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


