Is WELLBETX MEAL REPLACEMENT DRINK CHOCOLATE - 854 GRAMS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Concentrate, Fructose, Pgx (Konjac-mannan (Root), Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum), Xylitol, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Lecithin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Pina Colada Flavour, Stevia Leaf Powder, Lutein, Taurine Powder, Bilberry 1:100 Extract
Check WELLBETX MEAL REPLACEMENT DRINK CHOCOLATE - 854 GRAMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELLBETX MEAL REPLACEMENT DRINK CHOCOLATE - 854 GRAMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WELLBETX MEAL REPLACEMENT DRINK CHOCOLATE - 854 GRAMS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


