Is Wellex Ahcc Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ahcc Proprietary Blend: Standardized Extract Of Cultured Lentinula Edodes Mycelia, Carnauba Wax, Dextrin, A-cyclodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cellulose (capsule), Nu-flow Organic Rice Fiber.

Check Wellex Ahcc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go