Is Wellmade Juice Bottle Guava Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guava pulp (35%), water sugar, citric acid (acidity regulator), ascorbic acid antioxidant), pectin (stabilizer).

Check Wellmade Juice Bottle Guava Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie