Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is WELLNESS Kokos Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal Wheat Flour 36%, Oat Flakes 19%, Suqar, Veqgetable Fat (Palm), Coconut Flour 9, Glucose Syrup, Raising Agents (Ammoniumi Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Salt, Favourings Vitamins (Thiamin (Thiamin Mononitrate), Niacin (Nicotinamide), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride))

Check WELLNESS Kokos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Egg Free? WELLNESS Kokos | Spoonful