Is Wellness Puffed Quinoa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Puffed Quinoa (100%)
Check Wellness Puffed Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellness Puffed Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallows - 12oz
Jet-Puffed Miniature Marshmallows, 10 oz Bag
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallow Creme 7oz Jar
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


