Is Wellness Quick Oats - 100% Gluten Free by Maga Foods Puerto Rico - 11.3 Oz (Count of 2) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Rolled Oats
Check Wellness Quick Oats - 100% Gluten Free by Maga Foods Puerto Rico - 11.3 Oz (Count of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellness Quick Oats - 100% Gluten Free by Maga Foods Puerto Rico - 11.3 Oz (Count of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wellness Quick Oats - 100% Gluten Free by Maga Foods Puerto Rico - 11.3 Oz (Count of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Roll
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCookingBaking


