Is Wellness Road Super Nutty 3 Nut Spread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Almond Meal, Cashew Nuts, Sea Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts (almond, Cashew) And Peanuts. May Be Present: Sesame.
Check Wellness Road Super Nutty 3 Nut Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellness Road Super Nutty 3 Nut Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


