Is Wellness Shot, Organic, Wheatgrass Tropic, Cold Pressed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple, Organic Wheatgrass & Organic Ginger

Check Wellness Shot, Organic, Wheatgrass Tropic, Cold Pressed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellness Shot, Organic, Wheatgrass Tropic, Cold Pressed is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicyPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast