Is Wellness Tulsi Lax Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Senna, Peppermint, Spearmint, Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Licorice
Check Wellness Tulsi Lax Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellness Tulsi Lax Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Mexican Foods Xtreme Wellness 6 Tortilla Wraps
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Wellness Tulsi Lax Tea is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousBitterSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


