Is Wells & Young's Banana Bread Beer Bottle, 16.9 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Malted Barley.

Check Wells & Young's Banana Bread Beer Bottle, 16.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wells & Young's Banana Bread Beer Bottle, 16.9 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
FruityMaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking