Is Wellsely Farms Vanilla Meringues Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Egg White, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains Eggs.
Check Wellsely Farms Vanilla Meringues against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsely Farms Vanilla Meringues in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


