Is WELLSHIRE, ALL NATURAL DRY RUBBED CENTER CUT UNCURED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED, APPLEWOOD SMOKED Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, RAW SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, SPICE.
Check WELLSHIRE, ALL NATURAL DRY RUBBED CENTER CUT UNCURED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED, APPLEWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELLSHIRE, ALL NATURAL DRY RUBBED CENTER CUT UNCURED BACON, APPLEWOOD SMOKED, APPLEWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked Uncured Turkey Bacon
Trader Joe’s Uncured Dry Rubbed Bacon
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked Uncured Sunday Bacon
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked No Sugar Uncured Bacon
About this product
Meat · Slice


