Is Wellshire Black Forest Dry Rubbed Uncured Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, CHOLESTEROL, SODIUM, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, IRON, PORK, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, MALT EXTRACT, YEAST, EXTRACT, SPICES, CULTURED CELERY POWDER.

Check Wellshire Black Forest Dry Rubbed Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellshire Black Forest Dry Rubbed Uncured Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping