Is Wellshire Black Forest Ham Nugget Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Raw Sugar, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Blend Of Sugar And Honey (Cane Sugar, Honey), Maple Sugar, Natural Flavo
Check Wellshire Black Forest Ham Nugget against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellshire Black Forest Ham Nugget in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Wellshire Black Forest Ham Nugget is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


