Is Wellshire Farms, Bacon Pork Uncured Organic, 8 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pork, Natural Sea Salt, Organic Raw Sugar, Celery Powder

Check Wellshire Farms, Bacon Pork Uncured Organic, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellshire Farms, Bacon Pork Uncured Organic, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking